Ams | Arh | Bay | Dne | Dnw | Dus | Klh | Pfd | Rlf | Stj | |
Ams |
6 - 1
Fri 5 Apr, 19:30
AM Soccer Club
6
Arbroath Harp
1
|
3 - 1
Fri 23 Aug, 19:30
AM Soccer Club
3
Bayside AFC
1
|
7 - 2
Fri 24 May, 19:30
AM Soccer Club
7
Dundee East CSC
2
|
3 - 1
Fri 13 Sep, 19:30
AM Soccer Club
3
Dundee West
1
|
2 - 3
Fri 14 Jun, 19:30
AM Soccer Club
2
DUSC
3
|
L
Fri 11 Oct, 19:30
AM Soccer Club
W
Kelty Hearts CC
L
|
2 - 2
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
AM Soccer Club
2
Pars Foundation
2
|
1 - 1
Fri 25 Oct, 19:30
AM Soccer Club
1
Real Fife AFC
1
|
1 - 8
Fri 26 Apr, 19:30
AM Soccer Club
1
St James AFC
8
|
|
Arh |
3 - 0
Fri 30 Aug, 19:30
Arbroath Harp
3
AM Soccer Club
0
|
4 - 2
Fri 24 May, 19:30
Arbroath Harp
4
Bayside AFC
2
|
1 - 0
Fri 13 Sep, 19:30
Arbroath Harp
1
Dundee East CSC
0
|
1 - 2
Fri 14 Jun, 19:30
Arbroath Harp
1
Dundee West
2
|
1 - 2
Fri 11 Oct, 19:30
Arbroath Harp
1
DUSC
2
|
L
Fri 4 Oct, 19:30
Arbroath Harp
W
Kelty Hearts CC
L
|
L
Fri 25 Oct, 19:30
Arbroath Harp
W
Pars Foundation
L
|
1 - 1
Fri 16 Aug, 19:30
Arbroath Harp
1
Real Fife AFC
1
|
3 - 2
Fri 10 May, 19:30
Arbroath Harp
3
St James AFC
2
|
|
Bay |
3 - 3
Fri 10 May, 19:30
Bayside AFC
3
AM Soccer Club
3
|
6 - 0
Fri 6 Sep, 19:30
Bayside AFC
6
Arbroath Harp
0
|
L
Fri 18 Oct, 19:30
Bayside AFC
W
Dundee East CSC
L
|
5 - 1
Fri 11 Oct, 19:30
Bayside AFC
5
Dundee West
1
|
1 - 3
Fri 2 Aug, 19:30
Bayside AFC
1
DUSC
3
|
3 - 4
Fri 25 Oct, 19:30
Bayside AFC
3
Kelty Hearts CC
4
|
6 - 5
Fri 26 Apr, 19:30
Bayside AFC
6
Pars Foundation
5
|
6 - 4
Fri 26 Jul, 19:30
Bayside AFC
6
Real Fife AFC
4
|
2 - 3
Fri 7 Jun, 19:30
Bayside AFC
2
St James AFC
3
|
|
Dne |
L
Fri 6 Sep, 19:30
Dundee East CSC
W
AM Soccer Club
L
|
8 - 2
Fri 7 Jun, 19:30
Dundee East CSC
8
Arbroath Harp
2
|
2 - 3
Fri 27 Sep, 19:30
Dundee East CSC
2
Bayside AFC
3
|
3 - 2
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Dundee East CSC
3
Dundee West
2
|
1 - 8
Fri 25 Oct, 19:30
Dundee East CSC
1
DUSC
8
|
1 - 2
Fri 26 Apr, 19:30
Dundee East CSC
1
Kelty Hearts CC
2
|
7 - 4
Fri 19 Jul, 19:30
Dundee East CSC
7
Pars Foundation
4
|
9 - 2
Fri 10 May, 19:30
Dundee East CSC
9
Real Fife AFC
2
|
3 - 1
Fri 28 Jun, 19:30
Dundee East CSC
3
St James AFC
1
|
|
Dnw |
3 - 2
Fri 7 Jun, 19:30
Dundee West
3
AM Soccer Club
2
|
0 - 1
Fri 27 Sep, 19:30
Dundee West
0
Arbroath Harp
1
|
1 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 19:30
Dundee West
1
Bayside AFC
0
|
2 - 4
Fri 9 Aug, 19:30
Dundee West
2
Dundee East CSC
4
|
2 - 3
Fri 26 Apr, 19:30
Dundee West
2
DUSC
3
|
5 - 2
Fri 26 Jul, 19:30
Dundee West
5
Kelty Hearts CC
2
|
L
Fri 31 May, 19:30
Dundee West
Pars Foundation
|
4 - 2
Fri 6 Sep, 19:30
Dundee West
4
Real Fife AFC
2
|
1 - 7
Fri 12 Jul, 19:30
Dundee West
1
St James AFC
7
|
|
Dus |
L
Fri 27 Sep, 19:30
DUSC
AM Soccer Club
|
2 - 2
Fri 21 Jun, 19:30
DUSC
2
Arbroath Harp
2
|
3 - 1
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
DUSC
3
Bayside AFC
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 19:30
DUSC
3
Dundee East CSC
2
|
3 - 5
Fri 4 Oct, 19:30
DUSC
3
Dundee West
5
|
L
Fri 23 Aug, 19:30
DUSC
W
Kelty Hearts CC
L
|
3 - 1
Fri 24 May, 19:30
DUSC
3
Pars Foundation
1
|
2 - 2
Fri 7 Jun, 19:30
DUSC
2
Real Fife AFC
2
|
0 - 0
Fri 31 May, 19:30
DUSC
0
St James AFC
0
|
|
Klh |
1 - 1
Fri 28 Jun, 19:30
Kelty Hearts CC
1
AM Soccer Club
1
|
2 - 2
Fri 18 Oct, 19:30
Kelty Hearts CC
2
Arbroath Harp
2
|
6 - 0
Fri 12 Jul, 19:30
Kelty Hearts CC
6
Bayside AFC
0
|
2 - 3
Fri 16 Aug, 19:30
Kelty Hearts CC
2
Dundee East CSC
3
|
6 - 1
Fri 5 Apr, 19:30
Kelty Hearts CC
6
Dundee West
1
|
7 - 2
Fri 10 May, 19:30
Kelty Hearts CC
7
DUSC
2
|
9 - 5
Fri 7 Jun, 19:30
Kelty Hearts CC
9
Pars Foundation
5
|
5 - 2
Fri 27 Sep, 19:30
Kelty Hearts CC
5
Real Fife AFC
2
|
1 - 2
Fri 6 Sep, 19:30
Kelty Hearts CC
1
St James AFC
2
|
|
Pfd |
1 - 0
Fri 2 Aug, 19:30
Pars Foundation
1
AM Soccer Club
0
|
3 - 3
Fri 12 Jul, 19:30
Pars Foundation
3
Arbroath Harp
3
|
2 - 2
Fri 16 Aug, 19:30
Pars Foundation
2
Bayside AFC
2
|
4 - 6
Fri 3 May, 19:30
Pars Foundation
4
Dundee East CSC
6
|
5 - 3
Fri 23 Aug, 19:30
Pars Foundation
5
Dundee West
3
|
4 - 5
Fri 6 Sep, 19:30
Pars Foundation
4
DUSC
5
|
0 - 5
Fri 13 Sep, 19:30
Pars Foundation
0
Kelty Hearts CC
5
|
1 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 19:30
Pars Foundation
1
Real Fife AFC
0
|
3 - 9
Fri 27 Sep, 19:30
Pars Foundation
3
St James AFC
9
|
|
Rlf |
2 - 4
Fri 9 Aug, 19:30
Real Fife AFC
2
AM Soccer Club
4
|
5 - 6
Fri 26 Apr, 19:30
Real Fife AFC
5
Arbroath Harp
6
|
4 - 3
Fri 5 Apr, 19:30
Real Fife AFC
4
Bayside AFC
3
|
0 - 1
Fri 23 Aug, 19:30
Real Fife AFC
0
Dundee East CSC
1
|
7 - 1
Fri 24 May, 19:30
Real Fife AFC
7
Dundee West
1
|
3 - 4
Fri 18 Oct, 19:30
Real Fife AFC
3
DUSC
4
|
4 - 3
Fri 21 Jun, 19:30
Real Fife AFC
4
Kelty Hearts CC
3
|
4 - 6
Fri 11 Oct, 19:30
Real Fife AFC
4
Pars Foundation
6
|
3 - 3
Fri 2 Aug, 19:30
Real Fife AFC
3
St James AFC
3
|
|
Stj |
6 - 0
Fri 18 Oct, 19:30
St James AFC
6
AM Soccer Club
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Sep, 19:30
St James AFC
2
Arbroath Harp
1
|
5 - 2
Fri 13 Sep, 19:30
St James AFC
5
Bayside AFC
2
|
6 - 1
Fri 25 Oct, 19:30
St James AFC
6
Dundee West
1
|
2 - 3
Fri 26 Jul, 19:30
St James AFC
2
DUSC
3
|
7 - 1
Fri 24 May, 19:30
St James AFC
7
Kelty Hearts CC
1
|
L
Fri 14 Jun, 19:30
St James AFC
W
Pars Foundation
L
|
6 - 2
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
St James AFC
6
Real Fife AFC
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe